Přepis matrik

Matriky oddaných Pavlov 1720 - 1784

1720

Mathias Neubauer, Mariana Radelmacher (Čížov, Dl.Brtnice)

Mares Zelinka, Justina Nowak (Roštejn, Růžená)

Franciscus Tichanek, Maria Mraz (Pavlov, Urbanov)

Mathias Kolarž, Catharina Smrcžka (Bezděkov, Bezděkov)

1721

Georgius Gedlicžka, Ludmilla ... (Pavlov, ...)

Thomas Pržibil, Mariana Nowotny (Markvartice, Nevcehle)

Adamus Hlaucžka, Rosina Brichta (Lovětín, Urbanov)

Wenceslaus Wibiral, Ursula... (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

Georgius Alexa, Appolonia Girsa (Pavlov, Stajiště)

Paulus Melichar, Appolonia Schlapal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Kowarž, Mariana Klika (Dlouhá Brtnice, Nevcehle)

Martinus Dobrowolny, Maria Urbanek (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Niemetz, Salomena Czucla (Pavlov, Mysliboř)

Martinus Nosek, Mariana Schischa (oba Stajiště)

Mathias Logda, Dorothea Hegda (Vanůvek, Růžená)

1722

Thomas Tomandl, Mariana Wesely (oba Pavlov)

Martinus Mischinsky, Catharina Musil (Dlouhá Brtnice)

Wenceslaus Stanczel, Catharina Paukerle (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Hochmett, Anna Plott (Stonařov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Mauricz, Catharina Pernicžka (Dlouhá Brtnice, Bezděkov)

Georgius Bartosch, Mariana Wodak (oba Stajiště)

1723

Martinus Bambula, Margaretha Nowotny (oba Růžená)

Franciscus Schlapal, Dorothea Tichy (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Vitus Pernicžka, Dorothea Mauricz (Bezděkov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Radlmacher, Rosina Tichy (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martinus Hrusska, Anna Ružiczka (oba Pavlov)

Josephus Springer, Ludmilla Wodak (Jezdovice, Stajiště)

Joannes Khazer, Magdalena Wibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Ružicžka, Helena Swoboda (Stará Říše, Pavlov)

Wenceslaus Ružicžka, Anna Toman (oba Pavlov)

Georgius Alexa, Dorothea Martinu (oba Pavlov)

Petrus Doležal, Juditha Stanczl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1724

Georgius Pokorny, Justina Hossek (Pavlov, Třeštice)

Wenceslaus Aubustin, Joanna Ržiha (oba Pavlov)

Josephus Petrak, Anna Tuma (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Kucžera, Dorothea Gregor (oba Růžená)

Wenceslaus Pricel, Mariana Nowak (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Naprawnik, Mariana Anderle (Čenkov, Pavlov)

Thomas Hanausek, Ursula Schwetz (Telč - Staré Město, Pavlov)

Jacobus Plott, Mariana Schmarda (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Fortelny, Ursula Nowak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Vitus Handl, Mariana Kozlowska (Suchá, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Licžka, Catharina Kerber (Dlouhá Brtnice, Jihlava)

1725

Martinus Melichar, Mariana Schimacžek (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Girsa, Dorothea Dohnal (Rozsička, Bezděkov)

Gregorius Pokorny, Catharina Aubustin (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Hodek, Mariana Wecžerža (Rozsička, Stajiště)

Martinus Hrusska, Rosina Binka (Pavlov, Růžená)

Mathias Nowak, Lucia Železny (Růžená, Mysliboř)

Adalbertus Petr, Catharina Pikal (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

1726

Andreas Semrad, Theresia Ružicžka (oba Pavlov)

Leopoldus Kunrad, Anna Urbanek (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Kozlowsky, Mariana Fortelny (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Pržibil, Ursula Kucžera (oba Růžená)

Laurentius Wospiel, Mariana Roschteinska (oba Růžená)

Joannes Gregor, Mariana Kadlecz (Růžená, Čenkov)

Mathias Musil, Ursula Prokesch (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1727

Joannes Pernicžka, Agnete Mauritz (Bezděkov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Straczeny, .... Prokop (Jihlava, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Fridericus Prokess, Catharina Stanczel (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Thomas Girsa, Mariana Sprinner (Stajiště, Jezdovice)

Mathias Nowak, Ursula Girsa (Bezděkov, Stajiště)

Georgius Paukerle, Mariana Stanczel (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Schwetz, Mariana Pokorny (oba Pavlov)

Lukas Niemetz, Margatetha Pitka (oba Pavlov)

Georgius Pospichal, Catharina Tuma (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

Lucas Keschnar, Barbara Ružicžka (Vanůvek, Pavlov)

1728

Joannes Kolarž, Mariana Schwertz (Kostelní Myslová, Pavlov)

Thomas Schlapal, Margaretha Mauritz (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Kowarž, Catharina Svoboda (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Kubassta, Barbara Heida (Lovětín, Růžená)

Joannes Vospiel, Agnete Fritz (Studnice, Růžená)

Mathias Burian, Ursula Kowarž (oba Pavlov)

Stephanus Brabenetz, Ursula Janik (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannnes Martin, Mariana Schlapal (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Kamenik, Zuzana Wesely (oba Pavlov)

Thomas Fortelny, Helena Alexa (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

Thomas Radlmacher, Mariana Hochan? (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Sebastianus Sobotka, ... Weczerza (Bezděkov, Stajiště)

Adalbertus Koditek, Mariana Kowarz (oba Růžená)

Josephus Steffl, Rosina Komzak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1729

Wenceslaus Schlapal, Catharina Kozlowski (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Niemetz, Dorothea Nechwatal (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Holaubek, Justina Bambula (oba Růžená)

Mathias Mrwa, Mariana Kadletz (Meziříčko, Růžená)

Jacobus Smetana, Catharina Nowak (oba Růžená)

Paulus Schimecžek, Anna Niemecžek (Markvartice, Pavlov)

1730

Simon Binka, Mariana Hlawnicžka (Růžená, Pavlov)

Thomas Zednik, Salomena Petr (Růžená, Pavlov)

Joannes Krum, Mariana Lang (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Necžas, Anna Plott (Opatov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Kolarž, Mariana Fritz (Pavlov, Růžená)

Paulus Nowotny, Maria Napravnik (Nevcehle, Čenkov)

Andreas Tomandl, Anna Ržiha (Pavlov, Pavlov)

Sebastianus Sobotka, Justina Nowak (oba Bezděkov)

1731

Simon Kamenik, Susanna Zrzanek (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Petrak, Catharina Zuda (Ořechov, Růžená)

Paulus Prokesch, Dorothea Plott (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Trojan, Catharina Alexa (Rozsička, Pavlov)

1732

Paulus Prokop, Mariana Kozlowsky (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Wospiel, Juliana Roschteinska (oba Růžená)

Franciscus Anderle, Catharina Pospichal (oba Pavlov)

Franciscus Wibiral, Dorothea Pokorny (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1733

Franciscus Nechwatal, Mariana Pricel (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Basche, Catharina Ružicžka (Otín, Pavlov)

Joannes Pokorny, Margritha Buzek (Pavlov, Šach)

Mathaus Tomandl, Catharina Ružicžka (oba Pavlov)

Gregorius Lang, Maria Krum (Stonařov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Niemetz, Ursula Kolarž (Pavlov, Bezděkov)

Martinus Janek, Catharina Wibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Gregorius Blaha, Agnete Fritz (Nevcehle, Růžená)

Wenceslaus Stanczel, Dorothea Schlapal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Laurentius Nowak, Justina Zuda (Třeštice, Růžená)

Andreas Plott, Mariana Plott (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Kuba, Johanna Wibiral (Střížov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Fortelny, Catharina Nowotny (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Gregorius Brichta, Mariana Burian (Markvartice, Pavlov

1733

Franciscus Nechwatal, Mariana Pricel (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Basche, Catharina Ružicžka (Otín, Pavlov)

Joannes Pokorny, Margaritha Buzek (Pavlov, Šach)

Mathaus Tomandl, Catharina Ružicžka (oba Pavlov)

Gregorius Lang, Maria Krum (Stonařov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Niemetz, Ursula Kolarž (Pavlov, Bezděkov)

Martinus Janek, Catharina Wibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Gregorius Blaha, Agnete Fritz (Nevcehle, Růžená)

Wenceslaus Stanczel, Dorothea Schlapal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Laurentius Nowak, Justina Zuda (Třeštice, Růžená)

Andreas Plott, Mariana Plott (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Kuba, Johanna Wibiral (Střížov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Fortelny, Catharina Nowotny (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Gregorius Brichta, Mariana Burian (Markvartice, Pavlov)

1734

Vitus Kotaun, Magdalena Niemetz (Dačice, Pavlov)

Andreas Kozlowsky, Catharina Wibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Steffl, Mariana Ružička (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

Joannes Kucžera, Lucia Žiwny (Růžená, Strachoňovice)

Mathaus Buzek, Mariana Zuda (oba Růžená)

Paulus Blaha, Dorothea Fortelny (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Hawel, Salomena Schindelarz (Lovětín, Růžená)

Martinus Tomandl, Dorothea Pospichal (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Ružicžka, Suzanna Steffl (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1735

Georgius Tichy, Catharina Schlapal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Weiwoda, Juditha Plott (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Kweitoň, Catharina Kodidek (oba Růžená)

Vitus Petru, Johanna Blaha (Pavlov, Horky)

Simon Petrak, Mariana Cžižek (oba Pavlov)

Bartolomeus Nowotny, Rosina Wibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Stanczel, Mariana Zaufaly (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Schlapal, Mariana Tichi (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Kucžera, Magdalena Chalaupka (Růžená, Radkov)

Georgius Pruscha, Salomena Zednik (Čenkov, Růžená)

1736

Wenczeslaus Schimacžek, Magdalena Nowak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathaus Schindelarž, Catharina Petru (Růžená, Pavlov)

Martinus Pawlik, Justina Tichy (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Tuma, Mariana Kweitoň (oba Růžená)

Joannes Tuma, Catharina Martinu (Pavlov, Sedlejov)

1737

Josephus Czulpik, Rosina Schlapal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martinus Krum, Catharina Nowak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Thomas Nemecžek, Anna Logda (Pavlov, Vanůvek)

Vitus Pernicžka, Rosina Hochan (Bezděkov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Hanzal, Rosina Ružicžka (Želetava, Pavlov)

1738

Paulus Plott, Catharina Plott (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martinus Plott, Mariana Komzak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Carolus Ružicžka, Anna Dedinak (Pavlov, Sedmpány)

Paulus Kalab, Ursula Zednik (oba Pavlov)

Andreas Kodidek, Ludmilla Binka (oba Růžená)

Georgius Spak, Margaritha Pokorny (Růžená, Telč)

Simon Swoboda, Agnete Brabetz (Horky, Pavlov)

Jacobus Stanczel, Catharina Schimacžek (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1739

Jacobus Brabetz, Catharina Pokorny (oba Pavlov)

Martinus Nikl, Ursula Kamarith (oba Pavlov)

1740

Martinus Nowak, Catharina Bambula (oba Růžená)

Witus Zednik, Mariana Kowarz (oba Růžená)

Thomas Newrkla, Catharina Nowotny (Kostelní Myslová, Pavlov)

Paulus Nowak, Anna Kowarz (Markvartice, Pavlov)

Andreas Hochan, Mariana Martin (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martinus Pawel, Dorothea Tomandl (Sedlejov, Pavlov)

Gregorius Schnofflak, Justina Skala (Sedlejov, Pavlov)

Wenczeslaus Trojan, Catharina Thuma (Stejště, Pavlov)

Andreas Fortelny, Catharina Eliasch (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

1741

Joseph Tichy, Margaritha Zednik (oba Pavlov)

Thomas Wodak, Elisabeth Karasek (Bezděkov, Pavlov)

Antonius Dworzak, Mariana Cžižek (Urbanov, Pavlov)

Mathias Holomek, Rosina Pokorny (Vanov, Pavlov)

Franciscus Stanczl, Anna Nowak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Steffl, Catharina Nowotni (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martinus Tomandl, Rosina Nowak (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joseph Fortelni, Mariana Sobotka (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Cžulpik, Susanna Wibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Smekal, Catharina Ružicžka (Vanůvek, Pavlov)

Franciscus Smarda, Johana Aubustin (Markvartice, Pavlov)

1742

Josef Kaliwoda, Mariana Nowotni (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Skala, Catharina Melichar (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jakob Nechwatal, Ludmila Petrak, (Markvartice, Pavlov)

Martinus Wodak, Rosina Rohacžek (oba Bezděkov)

Joseph Semrad, Mariana Kubesta (pavlov, Radkov)

Paulus Braberz, Dorothea Sklenarž (oba Pavlov)

Gregorius Blaha, .... Zuda (oba Růžená)

Joannes Paral, Rosina Pernitžka (oba Bezděkov)

Bartholomeus Nowak, Magdalena Pokorni (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Lang, Elisabetha Prokess (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Nechwatal, Ludmila Tomandl (Markvartice, Pavlov)

Thomas Eliass, Rosalia Fortelni (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Kamarit, Ursula Viktorin (Pavlov, Jindřichovice)

Mathias Tichi, Rosina Nowotny (oba Pavlov)

Georgius Blaha, Johanna Fortelni (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1743

Martinus Hochan, Johanna Wibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Petrus Doležal, Rosina Biehaun (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Tomandl, Margaritha Swoboda (oba Pavlov)

Andreas Doskocžil, Ursula Urban (oba Bezděkov)

Simon Hybassek, ... Gregor (oba Růžená)

Casparus Kantor, Rosina Bambula (Řídelov, Růžená)

Wenceslaus Swoboda, Magdalena Nowotni (Pavlov, Dlouhá B.)

Bartolomeus Burijan, Magdalena Tuma (oba Pavlov)

Mathaus Prizl, Magdalena Pe...? (Dlouhá Brtnice, Vanov)

Franciscus Pospichal, Catharina Trojan (Pavlov, Stajiště)

Georgius Tuma, Rosalia Burijan (Růžená, Pavlov)

Mathias Cžulpik, Anna Kowarž (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Kregcži, Catharina Tychy (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

1744

Wenceslaus Sklenarž, Ursula Pržibyl (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Burijan, Mariana Tomandl (oba Pavlov)

Mathaus Kalwoda, Mariana Nowotni (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1745

Mathias Heyda, Rosina Duchon (oba Růžená)

Paulus Bambula, Juliana Spak (Čenkov, Růžená)

Lucas Niemetz, Elisabetha Matzek (Pavlov, Lovětín)

Martinus Kalab, Mariana Martinu (Pavlov, Sedlejov)

Mathias Ružicžka, Mariana Pell (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Fortelni, Mariana Ružicžka (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

1746

Joannes Baloun, Mariana Trojan (Markvartice, Stajiště)

Mathaus Czižek, Catharina Pokorna (oba Pavlov)

Martinus Schicžan, Rosina Burian (oba Pavlov)

Mathaus Blaha, Mariana Kos (Pavlov, Mrákotín)

Jacobus Rohatžek, Rosina Nowotni (Budkov, Stajiště)

Jacobus Nowotni, Salomena Tomandl (Nová Říše, Pavlov)

Wenceslaus Schweinocha, Apolena Hudecžek (Hodice, Bezděkov)

Bartolomeus Watzek, Margaritha Alexa (Sedlejov, Pavlov)

Andreas Dochnal, Catharina Schimek (oba Bezděkov)

Antonius Mauritz, Mariana Czerni (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joanes Sobotka, Rosina Paukerle (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joanes Svoboda, Mariana Burian (oba z Pavlova)

Josephus Matzek, Salomena Svoboda (Lovětín, Pavlov)

Mathias Stefll, Catharina Ružicžka (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

1747

Martinus Pell, Anna Živneg (oba z Pavlova)

Mathias Hegda, Juliana Fritz (oba Růžená)

Mathaus Steffl, ... Sobotka (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Thomas Pritzl, Anna Nowak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martin Gregor, Mariana Rogik (oba Růžená)

1748

Joannes Foltanek, Agnete Pospichal (oba z Telče)

Joannes Sowa, Anna Jarosch (Třeštice, Pavlov)

Martinus Schlapal, Catharina Steffl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Ružiczka, Mariana Niemetzek (oba Pavlov)

Sebastianus Koudelka, Mariana Tuma (oba Růžená)

Josephus Körper, Anna Rinagl (Stonařov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1749

Paulus Kamarit, Mariana Dworžak (Pavlov, Krahulčí)

Josephus Kysely, Catharina Andrle (Strachoňovice, Pavlov)

Georgius Maczek, Rosina Rogik (Lovětín, Růžená)

Franciscus Tuma, Agnete Ružicžka (oba Pavlov)

Vitus Nemetzek, Mariana Stanczl (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Hochmut, Catharina Krum (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Pritzl, Catharina Stehlik (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Bartolomeus Trogan, Anna Nosek (oba Stajiště)

Josephus Doskocžil, Magdalena Paral (Bezděkov, Hodice)

Martinus Pospichaal, Anna Kaspar (oba Pavlov)

Paulus Dobrowolny, Catharina Kozlowsky (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Schestak, Catharina Kysely (oba Pavlov)

Gallus Zednik, Catharina Kolarž (oba Růžená)

Jacobus Zatocžil, Mariana Plot (z Čech, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1750

Jacobus Zrzanek, Justina Kolarž (Rozseč, Pavlov)

Martinus Trojan, Catharina Pernitžka (Rozsička, Stajiště)

1751

Vitus Kolarž, Mariana Dunicžka (oba Růžená)

Martinus Hawa, Mariana Zednik (Čenkov, Růžená)

Paulus Tuma, Mariana Dubensky (Pavlov, Studnice)

Jacobus Nowotneg, Mariana Schlapal (Stajiště, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Stanzl, Anna Sobotka (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Chalupa, Mariana Pikal (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Hawa, Barbara Zednik (Čenkov, Růžená)

Mathias Augusta, Mariana Eliasch (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Pokorny, Catharina Nowak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Tomandl, Dorothea Kaspar (oba Pavlov)

Franciscus Burian, Catharina Swoboda (oba Pavlov)

1752

Thomas Pržichodcži, Mariana Pazderka (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Kucžera, Lucia Hagny (Růžená, Pavlov?)

Laurentius Smrcžka, Mariana Wecžera (Bezděkov, Bezděkov)

Mathaus Burian, Catharina Pospichal (Pavlov, Pavlov)

Mathaus Pospichal, Catharina Steffl (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Steffl, Catharina Khaser (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathaus Kumzak, Catharina Zuda (oba Růžená)

Franciscus Burian, Anna Pritzl (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Bartolomeus Swoboda, Mariana Tomandl (oba z Pavlova)

Joseph Schischka, Mariana Duschkowa (Hroby, Rozsička)

Adalbertus Pospichal, Mariana Semrad (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Burian, Dorothea Holaubek (Pavlov, Lovětín)

1753

Mathias Sklenarž, Agnete Wesely (Pavlov, Telč)

Mathias Burda, Mariana Knaisl (Rozsička, Buková)

Joannes Sobetsky, Mariana Plot (Přibyslav, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Dohnal, Mariana Nowotny (Bezděkov, Stajiště)

Joannes Kaudelka, Ursula Bambula (oba Růžená)

Georgius Musyl, Rosina Eliasch - Hlawnicžka (Čenkov, Pavlov)

Josephus Brabencz, Ursula Pritzl (Brtnička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Bartolomeus Marecžek, Catharina Zuda (Biely?, Lovětín)

Jacobus Kržka, Mariana Schaman (Čenkov, Růžená)

1754

Josephus Adam, Catharina Kaudelka (Řásná, Růžená)

Joannes Pokorny, Dorothea Čížek (oba z Pavlova)

Joannes Ružicžka, Mariana Schissa (Rozsička, Stajiště)

Martinus Janko, Juditha Stepfl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1755

Martinus Pahsak, Rosina Nebohy (oba z Pavlova)

Mathias Klika, Mariana Zeman (oba z pavlova)

Mathias Kadletz, Rosina Kowarž (Růžená, Čenkov)

Martinus Paral, Mariana Karassek (oba Bezděkov)

Jacobus Kowarž, Catharina Pell (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Čížek, Juliana Ružicžka (oba Pavlov)

Mathaus Martinu, Catharina Nowak (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1756

Mathaus Pawlicžek, Mariana Pospichal (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

Jacobus Hink, Mariana Nowak (Rozsička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martinus Koschin, Anna Pokorny (oba Mrákotín)

Mathias Pikal, Catharina Nebohy (oba Pavlov)

Georgius Chalupa, Anna Ržiha (oba Pavlov)

Simon Nowotny, Catharina Qietaun (oba Růžená)

1757

Mathias Nerauta, Lidmilla Ružicžka (Borovná, Pavlov)

Franciscus Nowotni, Rosina Klat (Čenkov, Sedlejov)

Wenceslaus Rädelmacher, Anna Schlapal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Stanczl, Ursula Kozlowsky (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Nowak, Rosina Rohacžek (oba Bezděkov)

Paulus Kolarž, Joanna Kolarž (Jihlávka, Růžená)

Paulus Schaman, Margaretha Dunicžka (oba Růžená)

Wenceslaus Kauba, Catharina Nowotni (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Kayser, Mariana Fortelny (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Wenceslaus Wibiral, Anna Stanczl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Bartholomeus Fortelny, Mariana Tomandl (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

Josephus Renar, Mariana Novak (Hodice, Bezděkov)

1758

Jacobus Wranek, Catharina Fortelni (Stará Říše, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Francisus Kamarit, Dorothea Tomandl (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Kolarž, Catharina Rohaczek (oba Bezděkov)

Mathaus Kucžera, Ursula Koschek (Růžená, Čenkov)

Georgius Wiletiel, Elisabetha Nowak (Třešť, Bezděkov)

Josephus Pritzl, Mariana Kozlowski (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Antonius Schaman, Catharina Rogik (oba Růžená)

Andreas Chromi, Mariana Plott (Želetava, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Kowarž, Margaritha Zuda (oba Růžená)

1759

Mathias Holemka, Mariana Klika (oba Pavlov)

Franciscus Nowotni, Dorothea Kowarž (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

Simon Schischa, Anna Smrczka (Stajiště, Bezděkov)

Josephus Eber, Maria Anna Schimkowski (Telč, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Brabenetz, Catharina Priztl (Brtnička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Adalbertus Roschek, Mariana Pokorný (Stonařov, Mrákotín)

Jacobus Hron, Maria Anna Zuda (Čenkov, Růžená)

Gregorius Nowotni, Lucia Gregor (Čenkov, Růžená)

Martinus Bartosch, Anna Dohnal (Stajiště, Bezděkov)

Josephus Freglach, Catharina Blaha (Ořechov, Pavlov)

Paulus Rädelmacher, Mariana Kauba (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Čzerni, Catharina Sobotka (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathaus Hlodka, Agnes Schaman (oba Růžená)

Ignatius Zwach, Elisabetha Schimkowski (Telč, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Fortelni, Martina Rädelmacher (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Nosek, Mariana Stiasny recte Pernička (Stajiště, Bezděkov)

1760

Vitus Tuma, Mariana Hlodka (oba Růžená)

Laurentius Pernička, Mariana Wecžerža (oba Bezděkov)

Wenceslaus Nowak, Catharina Heiduk (Dlouhá Brtnice, Krasonice)

Georgius Paukerdle, Justina Pawlik (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Stanczl, Catharina Kauba (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Janko (Janík), Mariana Nowak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Trcholka, Catharina Pokorni (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Nosek, Catharina Schlapal (Stajiště, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Gallus Bambule, Mariana Schindelarž (oba Růžená)

Georgius Fortelni, Mariana Stefl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Spak, Justina Burjan (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Janak, Catharina Zuda (Rácov, Růžená)

1761

Franciscus Molczar, Theresia Bambule (Doupě, Růžená)

Thomas Kolarž, Rosina Czaha (Růžená, Třeštice)

Josephus Annisch, Elisabetha Schultz (Lesonice, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Benda, Agnes Hegda (Třeštice, Růžená)

Joannes Kozlowsky, Ursula Ružicžka (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

1762

Antonius Stanczl, Mariana Wibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Antonius Holaubek, Margaretha Niemetžek (Urbanov, Pavlov)

Franciscus Kadletz, Mariana Semrad (Panenská Rozsička, Pavlov)

Ludowicus Nowak, Anna Janda (oba Bezděkov)

Paulus Fritz, Mariana Niemetz (Růžená, Pavlov)

Wenceslaus Kowarž, Theresia Mikschan (Pavlov, Sedlejov)

Josephus Swoboda, Catharina Brichta (Pavlov, Markvartice)

Simon Tuma, Barbara Schindelarž (oba Růžená)

Thomas Musil, Catharina Matzek (Čenkov, Lovětín)

Josephus Petrak, Maria Anna Ruzicžka (oba Pavlov)

1763

Bartholomeus Kregcži, Catharina Hlodek (Nevcehle, Růžená)

Andreas Semrad, Susanna Tomschicžek (oba Pavlov)

Laurentius Ržiha, Rosina Petrak (oba Pavlov)

1764

Georgius Wodak, Catharina Bartosch (Bezděkov, Třešť)

Wenceslaus Chalupsky, Anna Kadletz (Zvolenovice, Mrákotín)

Antonius Kesniar, Mariana Spak (Vanůvek, Růžená)

Franciscus Stantzl, Margaretha Pawlik (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Pritzl, Mariana Steffl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Wenceslaus Zimandl, Catharina Fortelni (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Wenceslaus Janko, Mariana Steffl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Wenceslaus Martinu, Catharina Klika (oba Pavlov)

Thomas Howorka, Justina Nowotni (oba Čenkov)

Joannes Fritz, Anna Brucha (Růžená, Čenkov)

Mathaus Wondraczek, Apollonia Nowotni (Pavlov, Mysliboř)

Paulus Lucasch, Mariana Qieton (Třeštice, Růžená)

Joannes Andrle, Anna Niemetzek (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Rogik, Justina Tuma (oba Růžená)

Franciscus Klika, Margharita Gedliczka (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Žiwni, Mariana Plott (Brtnička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1765

Josephus Petru, Mariana Ružicžka (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

Joannes Hoschek, Magdalena Ružicžka (Čenkov, Pavlov)

Philippus Jacobus Ko...., Ursula Pegral (Mrákotín,Mysliboř)

Nicolaus Nowak, Mariana Kržen (Růžená, Horní Dubenky)

Jacobus Ko..., Mariana Schindelarž (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Wospiel, Mariana Sowa (Nevcehle, Třeštice)

Andreas Tomandl, Catharina Alexa (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Alexa, Catharina Tomandl (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Wrabec, Agnes Wranek (oba Pavlov)

Wenceslaus Brichta, Salomena Martinu (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

1766

Joannes Adamus Schmidt, Rosalia Schulz (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Stanzl, Catharina Nowak nunc Šmarda (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Paže, Mariana Hochan (Rácov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Pell, Barbara Taubenkhorb (Pavlov, Jihlava)

Thomas Brichta, Mariana Wodak (Nevcehle, Bezděkov)

Martinus Dochoin, Ursula Zednik (oba Růžená)

1767

Sebastianus Jedlicžka, Mariana Wranek (oba Pavlov)

Paulus Khazr, Mariana Fortelni ( ---, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martinus Brabenecz, Catharina Kozlowski (Bezděkov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Zrzanek, Ludmilla Musil (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Laurentius Schindelarž, Mariana Stefl (Brtnička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Smetana, Margaritha Hlodek (oba Růžená)

Jacobus Fortelny, Catharina Ruzicžka (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

Jacobus Stefl, Catharina Zerzan (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1768

Andreas Niemetz, Magdalena Chvatal (Pavlov, Horní Dubenky)

Georgius Schlindler, Magdalena Schindler (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Holemka, Mariana Niemecžek (oba Pavlov)

Antonius Schindelarž, Mariana Kucžera (oba Růžená)

Laurentius Pritczl, Francisca Kukacžka (oba Pavlov)

Georgius Beschtak, Ursula Kvietaun (Rácov, Růžená)

Paulus Khazr nunc Fortelny, Catharina Plott (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Melchior Wospiel, Rosina Binka (Nevcehle, Růžená)

1769

Mathaus Pawlik, Ursula Stantzl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Kolarž, Salomena Pospichal (Ořechov, Pavlov)

Mathias Rohacžek, Mariana Kadlecz (Hodice, Mrákotín)

Andreas Czaha, Dorothea Hegda (Třeštice, Růžená)

Joannes Pokorny, Barbara Blaha (oba Pavlov)

Laurentius Janko, Ursula Stantczl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Fabiannus Scharaun, Mariana Sobotka (Brtnička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Pruscha, Mariana Nowotny (Čenkov, Růžená)

Jacobus Nowotny, Agnete Tuma (oba Růžená)

Mathaus Hlatky, Anna Schlapal (Brtnička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1770

Martinus Regnar, Catharina Jirscha (Hodice, Stajiště)

Mathias Niemetz, Rosina Kucžera (Pavlov, Praskolesy)

Martinus Sedlacžek, Ursula Brabecz (Volevčice, Pavlov)

Jacobus Nowak, Ursula Kozlowsky (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Andrle, Elisabetha Wiletiel (Pavlov, Bezděkov)

Joannes Nowak, Agnes Stantczl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Tuma, Mariana Rogik (oba Růžená)

1771

Mathias Martinu, Mariana Burjan (oba Pavlov)

Antonius Plott, Catharina Wesely (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Laurentius Novak, Magdalena Hibacžek (Čenkov, Růžená)

Josephus Fausek, Catharina Sobietsky (Pokojovice, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martinus Plott, Mariana Nechwatal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Ignatius Schkrlla?, Catharina Kaliwoda (Příseka, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Sprinar, Elisabetha Nowak (Buková, Bezděkov)

Franciscus Zednik, Mariana Kautneg (Růžená, Čenkov)

1772

Wenceslaus Schtantzl, Mariana Plott (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Nowak, Mariana Fortelneg (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Simon Niemetžek, Mariana Schmarda (oba Pavlov)

Antonius Ružicžka, Margarita Wranek (oba Pavlov)

Andreas Dohnal, Barbara Nowak (Bezděkov)

Paulus Schtantzl, Theresia Stefl (oba Dlouhá brtnice)

Mathaus Antoin, Margarita Tuma (Rácov, Růžená)

Mathias Schestak, Margarita Eliasch (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Porner, Rosalia Paral (Batelov, Bezděkov)

Joannes Binder, Maria Anna Plott (Stonařov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Moltzar, Agnete Trogan (Doupě, Stajiště)

1773

Josephus Stefl, Mariana Stantzl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Bartholomaus Hibaschek, Ursula Hegda (oba Růžená)

Mathias Nosek, Catharina Burian (Urbanov, Pavlov)

Bartholomaus Burian, Mariana Petřžicžek (oba Pavlov)

Joannnes Prochazka, Rosalia Hauzarin (Vestce, Pavlov)

Jacobus Zeleneg, Mariana Kalab (Borová, Pavlov)

Franciscus Novotny, Agnete Krschek (Pavlov, Čenkov)

Joannes Schischa, Josepha Frelichin (oba Pavlov)

Thomas Swoboda, Mariana Swacžina (oba Pavlov nyní, ona dříve Lovětín)

Jacobus Paže, Theresia Slawik (Dlouhá Brtnice, Stonařov)

Joannes Kodidek, Justina Kwieton (oba Růžená)

Josephus Schindler, Catharina Moritz (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Antonius Ploth, Elisabetha Zatocžil (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Schenkapaul, Catharina Hawa (Jezdovice, Růžená)

Joannes Stantzl, Catharina Pritzl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Gregorius Wospiel, Mariana Klika (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

1774

Jacobus Brichta, Catharina Swoboda (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

Martinus Schischa, Dorothea Matcza(Stajiště, Hodice)

Jacobus Tunna, Barbara Schlapal (Opatov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Freylach, Mariana Swoboda (Ořechov, Pavlov)

Philippus Nechutny, Anna Brchan (Růžená pocházející z Prahy, Zahrádky)

Nicolaus Ružicžka, Margaritha Holaubek (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Trholka, Ursula Vitu (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Poledna, Agnete Novotny (Třeštice, Růžená)

Joannes Jirsa, Catharina Trojan (oba Stajiště)

Laurentius Uhlirž, Ursula Bambula (Sedlejov, Růžená)

Martinus Burian, Anna Blaha (oba Pavlov)

Antonius Ružicžka, Rosina Schpak (Batelov, Růžená)

1775

Joannes Prokesch, Anna Puls? (Cerekvička, Kosov?)

Laurentius Wranek, Mariana Tuma (oba Pavlov)

Wenceslaus Schlapal, Dorothea Vibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Fortelny, Rosalia Novak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathaus Stefl, Mariana Pokorny (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Brichta, Mariana Fridrich (Markvartice, Pavlov)

Martinus Schlapal, Mariana Pritzl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Blaha, Mariana Pospichal (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Elias, Barbara Klika (oba Pavlov)

Franciscus Nevrkla, Catharina Petrak (oba Pavlov)

Bartholomaus Brabenetz, Catharina Schenkapaul (Bezděkov, Rozsička)

Andreas Svoboda, Mariana Trojan (Pavlov, Stajiště)

Thomas Hegda, Margaretha Tuma (oba Růžená)

Joannes Wesely, Ursula Zuda (Třešť, Růžená)

1776

Laurentius Slavik, Catharina Fortelny (Stonařov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1777

Josephus Chischka, Salomena Paral (oba Bezděkov)

Wenceslaus Paral, Maria Chishka (oba Bezděkov)

Josephus Maschek, Catharina Fortelny (oba Dlouhá Brtnice, on obyvatel Přísednice Čechy)

Franciscus Kamarit, Maria Holemka (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Chwatal, Anna Wrabetz (Bejkovec, Pavlov)

Martinus Walesch, Catharina Kaudelka (Nová Ves, Růžená)

Mathaus Hawlu, Ursula Dunitzka (Rácov, Růžená)

Joannes Woburka, Anna Stefl (Předín, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Casparu, Johanna Tomandl (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Benesch, Theresia Brabecz (Hladov, Pavlov)

Josephus Hawa, Mariana Duchon (oba Růžená)

Andreas Hegda, Rosina Hawa (oba Růžená)

Andreas Moritz, Anna Fortelny (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1778

Franciscus Jirsa, Mariana Brabenetz (oba Bezděkov)

Georgius Brabenetz, Ursula Pernicžka (oba Bezděkov)

Georgius Kremlicžka, Apollonia Ondracžek (Řásná, Pavlov)

Simon Zuda, Mariana Zednik (oba Růžená)

Josephus Wospiel, Marianna Nowak (Nevcehle, Bezděkov)

Mathaus Matzka, Eva Ruzicžka (Jilem, Pavlov)

Antonius Wessely, Marianna Zach (Stará Říše, Pavlov)

Paulus Kalab, Catharina Augustin (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Nechwatal, Catharina Pernicžka (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

Josephus Holaubek, Catharina Trogan (Pavlov, Stajiště)

Wenceslaus Fortelny, Theresia Radlmacher (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1779

Mathias Dobrovolny, Catharina Stantzl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Bartolomaus Koslowski, Marianna Janko (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Thomas Stregbal, ... Andrle (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

Georgius Wranek, Mariana Eliasch (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Burian, Margarita Schlapal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Schmarda. Catharina Kowarž (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Pikal, Juliana Tuma (oba Pavlov)

Simon Tuma, Rosina Kaudelka (oba Růžená)

Joannes Janko, Mariana Radlmacher (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Wenceslaus Hausar, Mariana Kaukal (Pavlov, Veselí = Nepomuky)

Mathaus Maresch, Ursula Novak (Rosicžka, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Jirsa, Catharina Pernicžka (Stajiště, Bezděkov)

Martinus Wibiral, Anna Burian (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

Joannes Pokorny, Joanna Burian (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

1780

Simon Satrapa, Mariana Pokorny (Mysliboř, Pavlov)

Franciscus Hamrle, Anna Hawelka (Batelov, Pavlov)

Bartolomaus Novak, Mariana Ruzicžka (Želetava, Pavlov)

Josephus Stantzl, Mariana Janko (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Stregbal, Ursula Nowak (Hodice, Bezděkov)

Franciscus Kadletz, Catharina Burian (oba z Pavlova)

Joannes Swoboda, Mariana Kaudelka (Čenkov, Růžená)

Carolus Kukacžka, vidua Burian (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Kužela, Catharina Nowakin (voják, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Bartholomeus Pržibil, Susanna Semrad (Markvarec, Pavlov)

Mathias Spak, Eleonora Kadletz (oba Růžená)

Thomas Dohnal, Rosalia Ružicžka (Stajiště, Stará Říše)

Wenceslaus Janda, Ursula Nowotny (oba Stajiště)

1781

Antonius Marek, Mariana Kalab (Třešť, Pavlov)

Sebastianus Gedlicžka, Johanna Ružicžka (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Knaisl, Catharina Hochan (Třešť, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Laurentius Stantzl, Mariana Stefl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Stefl, Mariana Schlapal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Tuma, Maria Anna Fortelny (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Thomas Fortelny, Agnete Petru (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

1782

Mathias Eliasch, Josefa Wranek (oba z Pavlova)

Franciscus Maresch, Mariana Kucžera (Třesť, Růžená)

Franciscus Fortelny, Ewa Tomandl (Dlouhá Brtnice, Urbanov)

Joannes Pritzl, Anna Kuba (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Kotaun, Marianna Janak (Batelov, Růžená)

Mathaus Schlapal, Johanna Hrdlicžka (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Tuma, Rosina Hlodka (oba Růžená)

Franciscus Hrdlicžka, Mariana Burian (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Laurentius Gregor, Mariana Smetana (oba Růžená)

Franciscus Martinu, Mariana Burian (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Kowarž, Rosalia Bambula (Řásná, Růžená)

Antonius Isak, Mariana Diwisch (Mrákotín, Stajiště)

Joannes Holemka, Rosina Petrak (oba z Pavlova)

Josephus Burian, Francisca Hacžka (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Schindelarž, Mariana Novak (Brtnička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1783

Franciscus Fertigmiles, Eleonora Pell (....., Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Rogik, Mariana Jarolim (oba Růžená)

Vitus Dohnal, Rosalia Blaha (Nepomuky, Pavlov)

Laurentius Kadletz, Dorothea Kadletz (Čenkov, Růžená)

Martinus Sloser, Barbara Plot (Kostelní Myslová, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Pospichal, Catharina Ružicžka (oba Pavlov)

Georgius Blaha, Ursula Nosek (Stará Říše, Stajiště)

Martinus Schindelarž, 1720

Mathias Neubauer, Mariana Radelmacher (Čížov, Dl.Brtnice)

Mares Zelinka, Justina Nowak (Roštejn, Růžená)

Franciscus Tichanek, Maria Mraz (Pavlov, Urbanov)

Mathias Kolarž, Catharina Smrcžka (Bezděkov, Bezděkov)

1721

Georgius Gedlicžka, Ludmilla ... (Pavlov, ...)

Thomas Pržibil, Mariana Nowotny (Markvartice, Nevcehle)

Adamus Hlaucžka, Rosina Brichta (Lovětín, Urbanov)

Wenceslaus Wibiral, Ursula... (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

Georgius Alexa, Appolonia Girsa (Pavlov, Stajiště)

Paulus Melichar, Appolonia Schlapal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Kowarž, Mariana Klika (Dlouhá Brtnice, Nevcehle)

Martinus Dobrowolny, Maria Urbanek (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Niemetz, Salomena Czucla (Pavlov, Mysliboř)

Martinus Nosek, Mariana Schischa (oba Stajiště)

Mathias Logda, Dorothea Hegda (Vanůvek, Růžená)

1722

Thomas Tomandl, Mariana Wesely (oba Pavlov)

Martinus Mischinsky, Catharina Musil (Dlouhá Brtnice)

Wenceslaus Stanczel, Catharina Paukerle (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Hochmett, Anna Plott (Stonařov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Mauricz, Catharina Pernicžka (Dlouhá Brtnice, Bezděkov)

Georgius Bartosch, Mariana Wodak (oba Stajiště

1723

Martinus Bambula, Margaretha Nowotny (oba Růžená)

Franciscus Schlapal, Dorothea Tichy (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Vitus Pernicžka, Dorothea Mauricz (Bezděkov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Radlmacher, Rosina Tichy (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martinus Hrusska, Anna Ružiczka (oba Pavlov)

Josephus Springer, Ludmilla Wodak (Jezdovice, Stajiště)

Joannes Khazer, Magdalena Wibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Ružicžka, Helena Swoboda (Stará Říše, Pavlov)

Wenceslaus Ružicžka, Anna Toman (oba Pavlov)

Georgius Alexa, Dorothea Martinu (oba Pavlov)

Petrus Doležal, Juditha Stanczl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1724

Georgius Pokorny, Justina Hossek (Pavlov, Třeštice)

Wenceslaus Aubustin, Joanna Ržiha (oba Pavlov)

Josephus Petrak, Anna Tuma (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Kucžera, Dorothea Gregor (oba Růžená)

Wenceslaus Pricel, Mariana Nowak (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Naprawnik, Mariana Anderle (Čenkov, Pavlov)

Thomas Hanausek, Ursula Schwetz (Telč - Staré Město, Pavlov)

Jacobus Plott, Mariana Schmarda (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Fortelny, Ursula Nowak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Vitus Handl, Mariana Kozlowska (Suchá, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Licžka, Catharina Kerber (Dlouhá Brtnice, Jihlava)

1725

Martinus Melichar, Mariana Schimacžek (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Girsa, Dorothea Dohnal (Rozsička, Bezděkov)

Gregorius Pokorny, Catharina Aubustin (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Hodek, Mariana Wecžerža (Rozsička, Stajiště)

Martinus Hrusska, Rosina Binka (Pavlov, Růžená)

Mathias Nowak, Lucia Železny (Růžená, Mysliboř)

Adalbertus Petr, Catharina Pikal (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

1726

Andreas Semrad, Theresia Ružicžka (oba Pavlov)

Leopoldus Kunrad, Anna Urbanek (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Kozlowsky, Mariana Fortelny (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Pržibil, Ursula Kucžera (oba Růžená)

Laurentius Wospiel, Mariana Roschteinska (oba Růžená)

Joannes Gregor, Mariana Kadlecz (Růžená, Čenkov)

Mathias Musil, Ursula Prokesch (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1727

Joannes Pernicžka, Agnete Mauritz (Bezděkov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Straczeny, .... Prokop (Jihlava, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Fridericus Prokess, Catharina Stanczel (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Thomas Girsa, Mariana Sprinner (Stajiště, Jezdovice)

Mathias Nowak, Ursula Girsa (Bezděkov, Stajiště)

Georgius Paukerle, Mariana Stanczel (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Schwetz, Mariana Pokorny (oba Pavlov)

Lukas Niemetz, Margatetha Pitka (oba Pavlov)

Georgius Pospichal, Catharina Tuma (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

Lucas Keschnar, Barbara Ružicžka (Vanůvek, Pavlov)

1728

Joannes Kolarž, Mariana Schwertz (Kostelní Myslová, Pavlov)

Thomas Schlapal, Margaretha Mauritz (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Kowarž, Catharina Svoboda (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Kubassta, Barbara Heida (Lovětín, Růžená)

Joannes Vospiel, Agnete Fritz (Studnice, Růžená)

Mathias Burian, Ursula Kowarž (oba Pavlov)

Stephanus Brabenetz, Ursula Janik (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannnes Martin, Mariana Schlapal (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Kamenik, Zuzana Wesely (oba Pavlov)

Thomas Fortelny, Helena Alexa (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

Thomas Radlmacher, Mariana Hochan? (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Sebastianus Sobotka, ... Weczerza (Bezděkov, Stajiště)

Adalbertus Koditek, Mariana Kowarz (oba Růžená)

Josephus Steffl, Rosina Komzak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1729

Wenceslaus Schlapal, Catharina Kozlowski (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Niemetz, Dorothea Nechwatal (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Holaubek, Justina Bambula (oba Růžená)

Mathias Mrwa, Mariana Kadletz (Meziříčko, Růžená)

Jacobus Smetana, Catharina Nowak (oba Růžená)

Paulus Schimecžek, Anna Niemecžek (Markvartice, Pavlov)

1730

Simon Binka, Mariana Hlawnicžka (Růžená, Pavlov)

Thomas Zednik, Salomena Petr (Růžená, Pavlov)

Joannes Krum, Mariana Lang (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Necžas, Anna Plott (Opatov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Kolarž, Mariana Fritz (Pavlov, Růžená)

Paulus Nowotny, Maria Napravnik (Nevcehle, Čenkov)

Andreas Tomandl, Anna Ržiha (Pavlov, Pavlov)

Sebastianus Sobotka, Justina Nowak (oba Bezděkov)

1731

Simon Kamenik, Susanna Zrzanek (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Petrak, Catharina Zuda (Ořechov, Růžená)

Paulus Prokesch, Dorothea Plott (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Trojan, Catharina Alexa (Rozsička, Pavlov)

1732

Paulus Prokop, Mariana Kozlowsky (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Wospiel, Juliana Roschteinska (oba Růžená)

Franciscus Anderle, Catharina Pospichal (oba Pavlov)

Franciscus Wibiral, Dorothea Pokorny (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1733

Franciscus Nechwatal, Mariana Pricel (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Basche, Catharina Ružicžka (Otín, Pavlov)

Joannes Pokorny, Margritha Buzek (Pavlov, Šach)

Mathaus Tomandl, Catharina Ružicžka (oba Pavlov)

Gregorius Lang, Maria Krum (Stonařov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Niemetz, Ursula Kolarž (Pavlov, Bezděkov)

Martinus Janek, Catharina Wibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Gregorius Blaha, Agnete Fritz (Nevcehle, Růžená)

Wenceslaus Stanczel, Dorothea Schlapal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Laurentius Nowak, Justina Zuda (Třeštice, Růžená)

Andreas Plott, Mariana Plott (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Kuba, Johanna Wibiral (Střížov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Fortelny, Catharina Nowotny (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Gregorius Brichta, Mariana Burian (Markvartice, Pavlov

1733

Franciscus Nechwatal, Mariana Pricel (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Basche, Catharina Ružicžka (Otín, Pavlov)

Joannes Pokorny, Margaritha Buzek (Pavlov, Šach)

Mathaus Tomandl, Catharina Ružicžka (oba Pavlov)

Gregorius Lang, Maria Krum (Stonařov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Niemetz, Ursula Kolarž (Pavlov, Bezděkov)

Martinus Janek, Catharina Wibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Gregorius Blaha, Agnete Fritz (Nevcehle, Růžená)

Wenceslaus Stanczel, Dorothea Schlapal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Laurentius Nowak, Justina Zuda (Třeštice, Růžená)

Andreas Plott, Mariana Plott (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Kuba, Johanna Wibiral (Střížov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Fortelny, Catharina Nowotny (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Gregorius Brichta, Mariana Burian (Markvartice, Pavlov)

1734

Vitus Kotaun, Magdalena Niemetz (Dačice, Pavlov)

Andreas Kozlowsky, Catharina Wibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Steffl, Mariana Ružička (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

Joannes Kucžera, Lucia Žiwny (Růžená, Strachoňovice)

Mathaus Buzek, Mariana Zuda (oba Růžená)

Paulus Blaha, Dorothea Fortelny (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Hawel, Salomena Schindelarz (Lovětín, Růžená)

Martinus Tomandl, Dorothea Pospichal (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Ružicžka, Suzanna Steffl (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1735

Georgius Tichy, Catharina Schlapal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Weiwoda, Juditha Plott (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Kweitoň, Catharina Kodidek (oba Růžená)

Vitus Petru, Johanna Blaha (Pavlov, Horky)

Simon Petrak, Mariana Cžižek (oba Pavlov)

Bartolomeus Nowotny, Rosina Wibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Stanczel, Mariana Zaufaly (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Schlapal, Mariana Tichi (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Kucžera, Magdalena Chalaupka (Růžená, Radkov)

Georgius Pruscha, Salomena Zednik (Čenkov, Růžená)

1736

Wenczeslaus Schimacžek, Magdalena Nowak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathaus Schindelarž, Catharina Petru (Růžená, Pavlov)

Martinus Pawlik, Justina Tichy (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Tuma, Mariana Kweitoň (oba Růžená)

Joannes Tuma, Catharina Martinu (Pavlov, Sedlejov)

1737

Josephus Czulpik, Rosina Schlapal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martinus Krum, Catharina Nowak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Thomas Nemecžek, Anna Logda (Pavlov, Vanůvek)

Vitus Pernicžka, Rosina Hochan (Bezděkov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Hanzal, Rosina Ružicžka (Želetava, Pavlov)

1738

Paulus Plott, Catharina Plott (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martinus Plott, Mariana Komzak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Carolus Ružicžka, Anna Dedinak (Pavlov, Sedmpány)

Paulus Kalab, Ursula Zednik (oba Pavlov)

Andreas Kodidek, Ludmilla Binka (oba Růžená)

Georgius Spak, Margaritha Pokorny (Růžená, Telč)

Simon Swoboda, Agnete Brabetz (Horky, Pavlov)

Jacobus Stanczel, Catharina Schimacžek (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1739

Jacobus Brabetz, Catharina Pokorny (oba Pavlov)

Martinus Nikl, Ursula Kamarith (oba Pavlov)

1740

Martinus Nowak, Catharina Bambula (oba Růžená)

Witus Zednik, Mariana Kowarz (oba Růžená)

Thomas Newrkla, Catharina Nowotny (Kostelní Myslová, Pavlov)

Paulus Nowak, Anna Kowarz (Markvartice, Pavlov)

Andreas Hochan, Mariana Martin (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martinus Pawel, Dorothea Tomandl (Sedlejov, Pavlov)

Gregorius Schnofflak, Justina Skala (Sedlejov, Pavlov)

Wenczeslaus Trojan, Catharina Thuma (Stejště, Pavlov)

Andreas Fortelny, Catharina Eliasch (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

1741

Joseph Tichy, Margaritha Zednik (oba Pavlov)

Thomas Wodak, Elisabeth Karasek (Bezděkov, Pavlov)

Antonius Dworzak, Mariana Cžižek (Urbanov, Pavlov)

Mathias Holomek, Rosina Pokorny (Vanov, Pavlov)

Franciscus Stanczl, Anna Nowak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Steffl, Catharina Nowotni (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martinus Tomandl, Rosina Nowak (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joseph Fortelni, Mariana Sobotka (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Cžulpik, Susanna Wibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Smekal, Catharina Ružicžka (Vanůvek, Pavlov)

Franciscus Smarda, Johana Aubustin (Markvartice, Pavlov)

1742

Josef Kaliwoda, Mariana Nowotni (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Skala, Catharina Melichar (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jakob Nechwatal, Ludmila Petrak, (Markvartice, Pavlov)

Martinus Wodak, Rosina Rohacžek (oba Bezděkov)

Joseph Semrad, Mariana Kubesta (pavlov, Radkov)

Paulus Braberz, Dorothea Sklenarž (oba Pavlov)

Gregorius Blaha, .... Zuda (oba Růžená)

Joannes Paral, Rosina Pernitžka (oba Bezděkov)

Bartholomeus Nowak, Magdalena Pokorni (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Lang, Elisabetha Prokess (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Nechwatal, Ludmila Tomandl (Markvartice, Pavlov)

Thomas Eliass, Rosalia Fortelni (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Kamarit, Ursula Viktorin (Pavlov, Jindřichovice)

Mathias Tichi, Rosina Nowotny (oba Pavlov)

Georgius Blaha, Johanna Fortelni (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1743

Martinus Hochan, Johanna Wibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Petrus Doležal, Rosina Biehaun (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Tomandl, Margaritha Swoboda (oba Pavlov)

Andreas Doskocžil, Ursula Urban (oba Bezděkov)

Simon Hybassek, ... Gregor (oba Růžená)

Casparus Kantor, Rosina Bambula (Řídelov, Růžená)

Wenceslaus Swoboda, Magdalena Nowotni (Pavlov, Dlouhá B.)

Bartolomeus Burijan, Magdalena Tuma (oba Pavlov)

Mathaus Prizl, Magdalena Pe...? (Dlouhá Brtnice, Vanov)

Franciscus Pospichal, Catharina Trojan (Pavlov, Stajiště)

Georgius Tuma, Rosalia Burijan (Růžená, Pavlov)

Mathias Cžulpik, Anna Kowarž (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Kregcži, Catharina Tychy (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

1744

Wenceslaus Sklenarž, Ursula Pržibyl (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Burijan, Mariana Tomandl (oba Pavlov)

Mathaus Kalwoda, Mariana Nowotni (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1745

Mathias Heyda, Rosina Duchon (oba Růžená)

Paulus Bambula, Juliana Spak (Čenkov, Růžená)

Lucas Niemetz, Elisabetha Matzek (Pavlov, Lovětín)

Martinus Kalab, Mariana Martinu (Pavlov, Sedlejov)

Mathias Ružicžka, Mariana Pell (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Fortelni, Mariana Ružicžka (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

1746

Joannes Baloun, Mariana Trojan (Markvartice, Stajiště)

Mathaus Czižek, Catharina Pokorna (oba Pavlov)

Martinus Schicžan, Rosina Burian (oba Pavlov)

Mathaus Blaha, Mariana Kos (Pavlov, Mrákotín)

Jacobus Rohatžek, Rosina Nowotni (Budkov, Stajiště)

Jacobus Nowotni, Salomena Tomandl (Nová Říše, Pavlov)

Wenceslaus Schweinocha, Apolena Hudecžek (Hodice, Bezděkov)

Bartolomeus Watzek, Margaritha Alexa (Sedlejov, Pavlov)

Andreas Dochnal, Catharina Schimek (oba Bezděkov)

Antonius Mauritz, Mariana Czerni (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joanes Sobotka, Rosina Paukerle (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joanes Svoboda, Mariana Burian (oba z Pavlova)

Josephus Matzek, Salomena Svoboda (Lovětín, Pavlov)

Mathias Stefll, Catharina Ružicžka (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

1747

Martinus Pell, Anna Živneg (oba z Pavlova)

Mathias Hegda, Juliana Fritz (oba Růžená)

Mathaus Steffl, ... Sobotka (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Thomas Pritzl, Anna Nowak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martin Gregor, Mariana Rogik (oba Růžená)

1748

Joannes Foltanek, Agnete Pospichal (oba z Telče)

Joannes Sowa, Anna Jarosch (Třeštice, Pavlov)

Martinus Schlapal, Catharina Steffl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Ružiczka, Mariana Niemetzek (oba Pavlov)

Sebastianus Koudelka, Mariana Tuma (oba Růžená)

Josephus Körper, Anna Rinagl (Stonařov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1749

Paulus Kamarit, Mariana Dworžak (Pavlov, Krahulčí)

Josephus Kysely, Catharina Andrle (Strachoňovice, Pavlov)

Georgius Maczek, Rosina Rogik (Lovětín, Růžená)

Franciscus Tuma, Agnete Ružicžka (oba Pavlov)

Vitus Nemetzek, Mariana Stanczl (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Hochmut, Catharina Krum (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Pritzl, Catharina Stehlik (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Bartolomeus Trogan, Anna Nosek (oba Stajiště)

Josephus Doskocžil, Magdalena Paral (Bezděkov, Hodice)

Martinus Pospichaal, Anna Kaspar (oba Pavlov)

Paulus Dobrowolny, Catharina Kozlowsky (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Schestak, Catharina Kysely (oba Pavlov)

Gallus Zednik, Catharina Kolarž (oba Růžená)

Jacobus Zatocžil, Mariana Plot (z Čech, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1750

Jacobus Zrzanek, Justina Kolarž (Rozseč, Pavlov)

Martinus Trojan, Catharina Pernitžka (Rozsička, Stajiště)

1751

Vitus Kolarž, Mariana Dunicžka (oba Růžená)

Martinus Hawa, Mariana Zednik (Čenkov, Růžená)

Paulus Tuma, Mariana Dubensky (Pavlov, Studnice)

Jacobus Nowotneg, Mariana Schlapal (Stajiště, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Stanzl, Anna Sobotka (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Chalupa, Mariana Pikal (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Hawa, Barbara Zednik (Čenkov, Růžená)

Mathias Augusta, Mariana Eliasch (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Pokorny, Catharina Nowak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Tomandl, Dorothea Kaspar (oba Pavlov)

Franciscus Burian, Catharina Swoboda (oba Pavlov)

1752

Thomas Pržichodcži, Mariana Pazderka (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Kucžera, Lucia Hagny (Růžená, Pavlov?)

Laurentius Smrcžka, Mariana Wecžera (Bezděkov, Bezděkov)

Mathaus Burian, Catharina Pospichal (Pavlov, Pavlov)

Mathaus Pospichal, Catharina Steffl (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Steffl, Catharina Khaser (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathaus Kumzak, Catharina Zuda (oba Růžená)

Franciscus Burian, Anna Pritzl (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Bartolomeus Swoboda, Mariana Tomandl (oba z Pavlova)

Joseph Schischka, Mariana Duschkowa (Hroby, Rozsička)

Adalbertus Pospichal, Mariana Semrad (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Burian, Dorothea Holaubek (Pavlov, Lovětín)

1753

Mathias Sklenarž, Agnete Wesely (Pavlov, Telč)

Mathias Burda, Mariana Knaisl (Rozsička, Buková)

Joannes Sobetsky, Mariana Plot (Přibyslav, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Dohnal, Mariana Nowotny (Bezděkov, Stajiště)

Joannes Kaudelka, Ursula Bambula (oba Růžená)

Georgius Musyl, Rosina Eliasch - Hlawnicžka (Čenkov, Pavlov)

Josephus Brabencz, Ursula Pritzl (Brtnička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Bartolomeus Marecžek, Catharina Zuda (Biely?, Lovětín)

Jacobus Kržka, Mariana Schaman (Čenkov, Růžená)

1754

Josephus Adam, Catharina Kaudelka (Řásná, Růžená)

Joannes Pokorny, Dorothea Čížek (oba z Pavlova)

Joannes Ružicžka, Mariana Schissa (Rozsička, Stajiště)

Martinus Janko, Juditha Stepfl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1755

Martinus Pahsak, Rosina Nebohy (oba z Pavlova)

Mathias Klika, Mariana Zeman (oba z pavlova)

Mathias Kadletz, Rosina Kowarž (Růžená, Čenkov)

Martinus Paral, Mariana Karassek (oba Bezděkov)

Jacobus Kowarž, Catharina Pell (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Čížek, Juliana Ružicžka (oba Pavlov)

Mathaus Martinu, Catharina Nowak (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1756

Mathaus Pawlicžek, Mariana Pospichal (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

Jacobus Hink, Mariana Nowak (Rozsička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martinus Koschin, Anna Pokorny (oba Mrákotín)

Mathias Pikal, Catharina Nebohy (oba Pavlov)

Georgius Chalupa, Anna Ržiha (oba Pavlov)

Simon Nowotny, Catharina Qietaun (oba Růžená)

1757

Mathias Nerauta, Lidmilla Ružicžka (Borovná, Pavlov)

Franciscus Nowotni, Rosina Klat (Čenkov, Sedlejov)

Wenceslaus Rädelmacher, Anna Schlapal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Stanczl, Ursula Kozlowsky (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Nowak, Rosina Rohacžek (oba Bezděkov)

Paulus Kolarž, Joanna Kolarž (Jihlávka, Růžená)

Paulus Schaman, Margaretha Dunicžka (oba Růžená)

Wenceslaus Kauba, Catharina Nowotni (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Kayser, Mariana Fortelny (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Wenceslaus Wibiral, Anna Stanczl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Bartholomeus Fortelny, Mariana Tomandl (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

Josephus Renar, Mariana Novak (Hodice, Bezděkov)

1758

Jacobus Wranek, Catharina Fortelni (Stará Říše, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Francisus Kamarit, Dorothea Tomandl (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Kolarž, Catharina Rohaczek (oba Bezděkov)

Mathaus Kucžera, Ursula Koschek (Růžená, Čenkov)

Georgius Wiletiel, Elisabetha Nowak (Třešť, Bezděkov)

Josephus Pritzl, Mariana Kozlowski (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Antonius Schaman, Catharina Rogik (oba Růžená)

Andreas Chromi, Mariana Plott (Želetava, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Kowarž, Margaritha Zuda (oba Růžená)

1759

Mathias Holemka, Mariana Klika (oba Pavlov)

Franciscus Nowotni, Dorothea Kowarž (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

Simon Schischa, Anna Smrczka (Stajiště, Bezděkov)

Josephus Eber, Maria Anna Schimkowski (Telč, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Brabenetz, Catharina Priztl (Brtnička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Adalbertus Roschek, Mariana Pokorný (Stonařov, Mrákotín)

Jacobus Hron, Maria Anna Zuda (Čenkov, Růžená)

Gregorius Nowotni, Lucia Gregor (Čenkov, Růžená)

Martinus Bartosch, Anna Dohnal (Stajiště, Bezděkov)

Josephus Freglach, Catharina Blaha (Ořechov, Pavlov)

Paulus Rädelmacher, Mariana Kauba (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Čzerni, Catharina Sobotka (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathaus Hlodka, Agnes Schaman (oba Růžená)

Ignatius Zwach, Elisabetha Schimkowski (Telč, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Fortelni, Martina Rädelmacher (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Nosek, Mariana Stiasny recte Pernička (Stajiště, Bezděkov)

1760

Vitus Tuma, Mariana Hlodka (oba Růžená)

Laurentius Pernička, Mariana Wecžerža (oba Bezděkov)

Wenceslaus Nowak, Catharina Heiduk (Dlouhá Brtnice, Krasonice)

Georgius Paukerdle, Justina Pawlik (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Stanczl, Catharina Kauba (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Janko (Janík), Mariana Nowak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Trcholka, Catharina Pokorni (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Nosek, Catharina Schlapal (Stajiště, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Gallus Bambule, Mariana Schindelarž (oba Růžená)

Georgius Fortelni, Mariana Stefl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Spak, Justina Burjan (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Janak, Catharina Zuda (Rácov, Růžená)

1761

Franciscus Molczar, Theresia Bambule (Doupě, Růžená)

Thomas Kolarž, Rosina Czaha (Růžená, Třeštice)

Josephus Annisch, Elisabetha Schultz (Lesonice, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Benda, Agnes Hegda (Třeštice, Růžená)

Joannes Kozlowsky, Ursula Ružicžka (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

1762

Antonius Stanczl, Mariana Wibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Antonius Holaubek, Margaretha Niemetžek (Urbanov, Pavlov)

Franciscus Kadletz, Mariana Semrad (Panenská Rozsička, Pavlov)

Ludowicus Nowak, Anna Janda (oba Bezděkov)

Paulus Fritz, Mariana Niemetz (Růžená, Pavlov)

Wenceslaus Kowarž, Theresia Mikschan (Pavlov, Sedlejov)

Josephus Swoboda, Catharina Brichta (Pavlov, Markvartice)

Simon Tuma, Barbara Schindelarž (oba Růžená)

Thomas Musil, Catharina Matzek (Čenkov, Lovětín)

Josephus Petrak, Maria Anna Ruzicžka (oba Pavlov)

1763

Bartholomeus Kregcži, Catharina Hlodek (Nevcehle, Růžená)

Andreas Semrad, Susanna Tomschicžek (oba Pavlov)

Laurentius Ržiha, Rosina Petrak (oba Pavlov)

1764

Georgius Wodak, Catharina Bartosch (Bezděkov, Třešť)

Wenceslaus Chalupsky, Anna Kadletz (Zvolenovice, Mrákotín)

Antonius Kesniar, Mariana Spak (Vanůvek, Růžená)

Franciscus Stantzl, Margaretha Pawlik (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Pritzl, Mariana Steffl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Wenceslaus Zimandl, Catharina Fortelni (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Wenceslaus Janko, Mariana Steffl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Wenceslaus Martinu, Catharina Klika (oba Pavlov)

Thomas Howorka, Justina Nowotni (oba Čenkov)

Joannes Fritz, Anna Brucha (Růžená, Čenkov)

Mathaus Wondraczek, Apollonia Nowotni (Pavlov, Mysliboř)

Paulus Lucasch, Mariana Qieton (Třeštice, Růžená)

Joannes Andrle, Anna Niemetzek (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Rogik, Justina Tuma (oba Růžená)

Franciscus Klika, Margharita Gedliczka (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Žiwni, Mariana Plott (Brtnička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1765

Josephus Petru, Mariana Ružicžka (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

Joannes Hoschek, Magdalena Ružicžka (Čenkov, Pavlov)

Philippus Jacobus Ko...., Ursula Pegral (Mrákotín,Mysliboř)

Nicolaus Nowak, Mariana Kržen (Růžená, Horní Dubenky)

Jacobus Ko..., Mariana Schindelarž (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Wospiel, Mariana Sowa (Nevcehle, Třeštice)

Andreas Tomandl, Catharina Alexa (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Alexa, Catharina Tomandl (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Wrabec, Agnes Wranek (oba Pavlov)

Wenceslaus Brichta, Salomena Martinu (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

1766

Joannes Adamus Schmidt, Rosalia Schulz (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Stanzl, Catharina Nowak nunc Šmarda (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Paže, Mariana Hochan (Rácov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Pell, Barbara Taubenkhorb (Pavlov, Jihlava)

Thomas Brichta, Mariana Wodak (Nevcehle, Bezděkov)

Martinus Dochoin, Ursula Zednik (oba Růžená)

1767

Sebastianus Jedlicžka, Mariana Wranek (oba Pavlov)

Paulus Khazr, Mariana Fortelni ( ---, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martinus Brabenecz, Catharina Kozlowski (Bezděkov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Zrzanek, Ludmilla Musil (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Laurentius Schindelarž, Mariana Stefl (Brtnička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Smetana, Margaritha Hlodek (oba Růžená)

Jacobus Fortelny, Catharina Ruzicžka (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

Jacobus Stefl, Catharina Zerzan (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1768

Andreas Niemetz, Magdalena Chvatal (Pavlov, Horní Dubenky)

Georgius Schlindler, Magdalena Schindler (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Holemka, Mariana Niemecžek (oba Pavlov)

Antonius Schindelarž, Mariana Kucžera (oba Růžená)

Laurentius Pritczl, Francisca Kukacžka (oba Pavlov)

Georgius Beschtak, Ursula Kvietaun (Rácov, Růžená)

Paulus Khazr nunc Fortelny, Catharina Plott (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Melchior Wospiel, Rosina Binka (Nevcehle, Růžená)

1769

Mathaus Pawlik, Ursula Stantzl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Kolarž, Salomena Pospichal (Ořechov, Pavlov)

Mathias Rohacžek, Mariana Kadlecz (Hodice, Mrákotín)

Andreas Czaha, Dorothea Hegda (Třeštice, Růžená)

Joannes Pokorny, Barbara Blaha (oba Pavlov)

Laurentius Janko, Ursula Stantczl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Fabiannus Scharaun, Mariana Sobotka (Brtnička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Pruscha, Mariana Nowotny (Čenkov, Růžená)

Jacobus Nowotny, Agnete Tuma (oba Růžená)

Mathaus Hlatky, Anna Schlapal (Brtnička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1770

Martinus Regnar, Catharina Jirscha (Hodice, Stajiště)

Mathias Niemetz, Rosina Kucžera (Pavlov, Praskolesy)

Martinus Sedlacžek, Ursula Brabecz (Volevčice, Pavlov)

Jacobus Nowak, Ursula Kozlowsky (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Andrle, Elisabetha Wiletiel (Pavlov, Bezděkov)

Joannes Nowak, Agnes Stantczl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Tuma, Mariana Rogik (oba Růžená)

1771

Mathias Martinu, Mariana Burjan (oba Pavlov)

Antonius Plott, Catharina Wesely (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Laurentius Novak, Magdalena Hibacžek (Čenkov, Růžená)

Josephus Fausek, Catharina Sobietsky (Pokojovice, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Martinus Plott, Mariana Nechwatal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Ignatius Schkrlla?, Catharina Kaliwoda (Příseka, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Sprinar, Elisabetha Nowak (Buková, Bezděkov)

Franciscus Zednik, Mariana Kautneg (Růžená, Čenkov)

1772

Wenceslaus Schtantzl, Mariana Plott (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Nowak, Mariana Fortelneg (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Simon Niemetžek, Mariana Schmarda (oba Pavlov)

Antonius Ružicžka, Margarita Wranek (oba Pavlov)

Andreas Dohnal, Barbara Nowak (Bezděkov)

Paulus Schtantzl, Theresia Stefl (oba Dlouhá brtnice)

Mathaus Antoin, Margarita Tuma (Rácov, Růžená)

Mathias Schestak, Margarita Eliasch (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Porner, Rosalia Paral (Batelov, Bezděkov)

Joannes Binder, Maria Anna Plott (Stonařov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Moltzar, Agnete Trogan (Doupě, Stajiště)

1773

Josephus Stefl, Mariana Stantzl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Bartholomaus Hibaschek, Ursula Hegda (oba Růžená)

Mathias Nosek, Catharina Burian (Urbanov, Pavlov)

Bartholomaus Burian, Mariana Petřžicžek (oba Pavlov)

Joannnes Prochazka, Rosalia Hauzarin (Vestce, Pavlov)

Jacobus Zeleneg, Mariana Kalab (Borová, Pavlov)

Franciscus Novotny, Agnete Krschek (Pavlov, Čenkov)

Joannes Schischa, Josepha Frelichin (oba Pavlov)

Thomas Swoboda, Mariana Swacžina (oba Pavlov nyní, ona dříve Lovětín)

Jacobus Paže, Theresia Slawik (Dlouhá Brtnice, Stonařov)

Joannes Kodidek, Justina Kwieton (oba Růžená)

Josephus Schindler, Catharina Moritz (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Antonius Ploth, Elisabetha Zatocžil (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Schenkapaul, Catharina Hawa (Jezdovice, Růžená)

Joannes Stantzl, Catharina Pritzl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Gregorius Wospiel, Mariana Klika (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

1774

Jacobus Brichta, Catharina Swoboda (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

Martinus Schischa, Dorothea Matcza(Stajiště, Hodice)

Jacobus Tunna, Barbara Schlapal (Opatov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Andreas Freylach, Mariana Swoboda (Ořechov, Pavlov)

Philippus Nechutny, Anna Brchan (Růžená pocházející z Prahy, Zahrádky)

Nicolaus Ružicžka, Margaritha Holaubek (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Trholka, Ursula Vitu (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Poledna, Agnete Novotny (Třeštice, Růžená)

Joannes Jirsa, Catharina Trojan (oba Stajiště)

Laurentius Uhlirž, Ursula Bambula (Sedlejov, Růžená)

Martinus Burian, Anna Blaha (oba Pavlov)

Antonius Ružicžka, Rosina Schpak (Batelov, Růžená)

1775

Joannes Prokesch, Anna Puls? (Cerekvička, Kosov?)

Laurentius Wranek, Mariana Tuma (oba Pavlov)

Wenceslaus Schlapal, Dorothea Vibiral (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Fortelny, Rosalia Novak (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathaus Stefl, Mariana Pokorny (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Brichta, Mariana Fridrich (Markvartice, Pavlov)

Martinus Schlapal, Mariana Pritzl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Blaha, Mariana Pospichal (oba Pavlov)

Jacobus Elias, Barbara Klika (oba Pavlov)

Franciscus Nevrkla, Catharina Petrak (oba Pavlov)

Bartholomaus Brabenetz, Catharina Schenkapaul (Bezděkov, Rozsička)

Andreas Svoboda, Mariana Trojan (Pavlov, Stajiště)

Thomas Hegda, Margaretha Tuma (oba Růžená)

Joannes Wesely, Ursula Zuda (Třešť, Růžená)

1776

Laurentius Slavik, Catharina Fortelny (Stonařov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1777

Josephus Chischka, Salomena Paral (oba Bezděkov)

Wenceslaus Paral, Maria Chishka (oba Bezděkov)

Josephus Maschek, Catharina Fortelny (oba Dlouhá Brtnice, on obyvatel Přísednice Čechy)

Franciscus Kamarit, Maria Holemka (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Chwatal, Anna Wrabetz (Bejkovec, Pavlov)

Martinus Walesch, Catharina Kaudelka (Nová Ves, Růžená)

Mathaus Hawlu, Ursula Dunitzka (Rácov, Růžená)

Joannes Woburka, Anna Stefl (Předín, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Casparu, Johanna Tomandl (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Benesch, Theresia Brabecz (Hladov, Pavlov)

Josephus Hawa, Mariana Duchon (oba Růžená)

Andreas Hegda, Rosina Hawa (oba Růžená)

Andreas Moritz, Anna Fortelny (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1778

Franciscus Jirsa, Mariana Brabenetz (oba Bezděkov)

Georgius Brabenetz, Ursula Pernicžka (oba Bezděkov)

Georgius Kremlicžka, Apollonia Ondracžek (Řásná, Pavlov)

Simon Zuda, Mariana Zednik (oba Růžená)

Josephus Wospiel, Marianna Nowak (Nevcehle, Bezděkov)

Mathaus Matzka, Eva Ruzicžka (Jilem, Pavlov)

Antonius Wessely, Marianna Zach (Stará Říše, Pavlov)

Paulus Kalab, Catharina Augustin (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Nechwatal, Catharina Pernicžka (Nevcehle, Pavlov)

Josephus Holaubek, Catharina Trogan (Pavlov, Stajiště)

Wenceslaus Fortelny, Theresia Radlmacher (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

1779

Mathias Dobrovolny, Catharina Stantzl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Bartolomaus Koslowski, Marianna Janko (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Thomas Stregbal, ... Andrle (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

Georgius Wranek, Mariana Eliasch (oba Pavlov)

Mathias Burian, Margarita Schlapal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Josephus Schmarda. Catharina Kowarž (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Pikal, Juliana Tuma (oba Pavlov)

Simon Tuma, Rosina Kaudelka (oba Růžená)

Joannes Janko, Mariana Radlmacher (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Wenceslaus Hausar, Mariana Kaukal (Pavlov, Veselí = Nepomuky)

Mathaus Maresch, Ursula Novak (Rosicžka, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Jirsa, Catharina Pernicžka (Stajiště, Bezděkov)

Martinus Wibiral, Anna Burian (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

Joannes Pokorny, Joanna Burian (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

1780

Simon Satrapa, Mariana Pokorny (Mysliboř, Pavlov)

Franciscus Hamrle, Anna Hawelka (Batelov, Pavlov)

Bartolomaus Novak, Mariana Ruzicžka (Želetava, Pavlov)

Josephus Stantzl, Mariana Janko (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Stregbal, Ursula Nowak (Hodice, Bezděkov)

Franciscus Kadletz, Catharina Burian (oba z Pavlova)

Joannes Swoboda, Mariana Kaudelka (Čenkov, Růžená)

Carolus Kukacžka, vidua Burian (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Kužela, Catharina Nowakin (voják, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Bartholomeus Pržibil, Susanna Semrad (Markvarec, Pavlov)

Mathias Spak, Eleonora Kadletz (oba Růžená)

Thomas Dohnal, Rosalia Ružicžka (Stajiště, Stará Říše)

Wenceslaus Janda, Ursula Nowotny (oba Stajiště)

1781

Antonius Marek, Mariana Kalab (Třešť, Pavlov)

Sebastianus Gedlicžka, Johanna Ružicžka (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Knaisl, Catharina Hochan (Třešť, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Laurentius Stantzl, Mariana Stefl (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Mathias Stefl, Mariana Schlapal (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Georgius Tuma, Maria Anna Fortelny (Pavlov, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Thomas Fortelny, Agnete Petru (Dlouhá Brtnice, Pavlov)

1782

Mathias Eliasch, Josefa Wranek (oba z Pavlova)

Franciscus Maresch, Mariana Kucžera (Třesť, Růžená)

Franciscus Fortelny, Ewa Tomandl (Dlouhá Brtnice, Urbanov)

Joannes Pritzl, Anna Kuba (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Joannes Kotaun, Marianna Janak (Batelov, Růžená)

Mathaus Schlapal, Johanna Hrdlicžka (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Franciscus Tuma, Rosina Hlodka (oba Růžená)

Franciscus Hrdlicžka, Mariana Burian (oba Dlouhá Brtnice)

Laurentius Gregor, Mariana Smetana (oba Růžená)

Franciscus Martinu, Mariana Burian (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Kowarž, Rosalia Bambula (Řásná, Růžená)

Antonius Isak, Mariana Diwisch (Mrákotín, Stajiště)

Joannes Holemka, Rosina Petrak (oba z Pavlova)

Josephus Burian, Francisca Hacžka (oba Pavlov)

Joannes Schindelarž, Mariana Novak (Brtnička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

1783

Franciscus Fertigmiles, Eleonora Pell (....., Dlouhá Brtnice)

Jacobus Rogik, Mariana Jarolim (oba Růžená)

Vitus Dohnal, Rosalia Blaha (Nepomuky, Pavlov)

Laurentius Kadletz, Dorothea Kadletz (Čenkov, Růžená)

Martinus Sloser, Barbara Plot (Kostelní Myslová, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Paulus Pospichal, Catharina Ružicžka (oba Pavlov)

Georgius Blaha, Ursula Nosek (Stará Říše, Stajiště)

Martinus Schindelarž, Mariana Janko (Brtnička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Melchior Weseli, Anna Zatocžil (Stará Říše, Cerekvička)

1784

Wenceslaus Spinar, Lucia Hibaschek (Buková, Růžená)

Franciscus Tomandl, Justina Alexa (oba Pavlov)Janko (Brtnička, Dlouhá Brtnice)

Melchior Weseli, Anna Zatocžil (Stará Říše, Cerekvička)

1784

Wenceslaus Spinar, Lucia Hibaschek (Buková, Růžená)

Franciscus Tomandl, Justina Alexa (oba Pavlov)